Efterår 2000

M-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Steen Andersen

2076

110

½ 2

3 1

x 4

5 ½

1 6

7 1

1 8

9 1

7

1

2116

2

Jesper Skjoldborg

2122

½ 9

1 ½

110

1 3

4 x

½ 5

6 0

ø 7

8 1

6

2116

3

Svend Enevoldsen

1819

0 8

9 0

0 1

2 0

1 10

x 4

5 0

0 6

7 0

1

8

1784

4

Brian Sørensen

1753

0 7

8 u

d 9

1 g

å 2

3 e

t 10

- 5

6 -

0

10

1749

5

Lars G Hougaard

2060

½ 6

7 ½

1 8

9 ½

½ 1

2 ½

1 3

4 x

1 10

3

2074

6

Kristian K Jensen

2082

5 ½

101

½ 7

8 1

1 9

1 0

1 2

3 1

x 4

6

2

2101

7

Jakob K Jensen

2049

4 1

½ 5

6 ½

10 1

1 8

9 0

0 1

2 1

1 3

5

5

2048

8

Berno Hansen

1818

3 1

x 4

5 0

0 6

7 0

10 1

0 9

1 0

0 2

2

7

1814

9

Henning Matzen

2021

2 ½

1 3

4 x

½ 5

6 0

1 7

8 1

10 1

0 1

5

4

2033

10

Henning Samuelsen

1830

1 0

0 6

2 0

0 7

3 0

0 8

4 x

0 9

5 0

0

9

1763

I-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Børge Hansen

1777

½10

1 2

3 0

1 4

5 1

1 6

7 1

- 8

9 0

2

1780

2

Johnny Sparvang

1576

0 9

1 0

010

½ 3

4 1

½ 5

6 0

1 7

8 -

3

- 

1576

3

Finn Laursen

1725

½ 8

9 0

1 1

2 ½

½10

0 4

5 ½

0 6

7 0

-

1653

4

Eskild Ebbesen

1681

1 7

8 1

1 9

1 0

0 2

3 1

0 10

1 5

6 1

5

3

1717

5

Poul E Andersen

1608

0 6

7 1

0 8

9 1

0 1

2 ½

½ 3

4 0

½ 10

-

1592

6

Dennis Hemdorff

1682

5 1

100

0 7

8 1

½ 9

1 0

1 2

3 1

0 4

-

1648

7

Thomas Buus

1567

4 0

0 5

6 1

10 0

1 8

9 ½

0 1

2 ø

1 3

-

1551

8

Bent Overgaard

1646

3 ½

0 4

5 1

ø 6

7 ø

10 ø

ø 9

1 -

- 2

(1½)

-

1649

9

Dennis Hellegård

1650

2 1

1 3

4 0

0 5

6 ½

½ 7

8 1

10 ø

1 1

4

-

1653

10

Morten K Poulsen

1682

1 ½

1 6

2 1

1 7

3 ½

1 8

4 1

1 9

5 ½

1

1757

2-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Carsten Krauel

1457

½10

0 2

3 0

1 4

5 ½

0 6

7 0

1 8

9 ½

-

1394

2

Henrik Schrøder

1452

1 9

1 1

110

1 3

4 1

½ 5

6 0

½ 7

8 1

7

1

1560

3

Rudolph Werk

1500

- 8

9 1

1 1

2 0

0 10

1 4

5 0

0 6

7 0

3

-

1437

4

Mogens Engsig

1471

0 7

8 -

1 9

1 0

0 2

3 1

½ 10

1 5

6 1

-

1446

5

Andreas D Sørensen

1410

0 6

7 1

- 8

9 1

½ 1

2 ½

1 3

4 0

1 10

5

3

1487

6

Flemming Sindberg

1442

5 1

100

1 7

8 -

0 9

1 1

1 2

3 3

0 4

5

2

1501

7

Arne Nielsen

1541

4 1

0 5

6 0

10 1

- 8

9 0

1 1

2 ½

1 3

4

1421

8

John Vihelmsen

1500

3 -

- 4

5 -

- 6

7 -

10 -

- 9

1 ø

- 2

-

-

1280

9

Ove Kehlet

1446

2 0

0 3

4 0

0 5

6 1

1 7

8 -

10 ½

½ 1

3

-

1412

10

Brian Kristensen

1476

1 ½

1 6

2 0

0 7

3 1

- 8

4 ½

½ 9

5 0

-

1447

3-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Jens Jørgensen

1401

1 8

1 2

3 1

½ 4

5 0

½ 6

7 0

4

-

1383

2

Jens Overby

1306

½ 7

1 0

½ 8

1 3

4 ½

0 5

6 ø

-

1266

3

Kurt S Andersen

1330

0 6

7 0

0 1

2 0

1 8

0 4

5 1

2

-

1256

4

Jürgen Fode

1348

½ 5

6 ½

½ 7

1 ½

½ 2

3 1

1 8

3

1377

5

Svend Svendsen

1397

4 ½

8 ½

0 6

7 ½

1 1

2 1

0 3

-

1359

6

Daniel Ulrich

1283

3 1

½ 4

5 1

8 ½

½ 7

1 ½

1 2

5

1

1368

7

Sune K Sørensen

1325

2 ½

1 3

4 ½

½ 5

6 ½

8 ½

1 1

2

1366

8

Stas Neoupokoev

1122

1 0

½ 5

2 ½

½ 6

3 0

½ 7

4 0

2

-

1142

4-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Bent Smedegaard

1005

1 8

0 2

3 1

0 4

5 1

1 6

7 0

4

4

1075

2

Peter Ulrich

1298

1 7

1 1

1 8

1 3

4 ½

0 5

6 1

2

1303

3

Pia Würtz

1027

1 6

7 0

0 1

2 0

0 8

ø 4

5 1

2

7

1000

4

Vagn Jensen

1148

1 5

6 0

1 7

1 1

½ 2

3 1

1 8

1

1220

5

Svend Aage Jensen

1109

4 0

8 0

1 6

7 0

0 1

2 1

0 3

2

6

1042

6

Kim Mølgaard

1100

3 0

1 4

5 0

8 0

0 7

1 0

0 2

1

8

1000

7

Mikkel T Sørensen

1095

2 0

1 3

4 0

1 5

6 1

8 1

1 1

5

3

1169

8

Michael Würtz

1087

1 0

1 5

2 0

1 6

3 1

0 7

4 ø

3

5

1074

5-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Peter Grove

1005

110

1 2

3 1

1 4

5 0

1 6

7 1

0 8

9 1

7

2

1113

2

Karsten Bidstrup

1000

0 9

1 0

0 10

1 3

4 0

ø 5

6 0

0 7

8 0

1

- 

1000

3

Niels Bavnegaard

1000

0 8

9 1

0 1

2 0

0 10

0 4

5 ø

0 6

7 0

1

-

1000

4

Poul Sterup

1000

1 7

8 1

0 9

1 0

1 2

3 1

1 10

0 5

6 ½

-

1045

5

Cathrin Lange

1000

1 6

7 1

1 8

9 1

1 1

2 1

1 3

4 1

1 10

9

1

1293

6

Jens Olaf Fogh

1000

5 0

101

1 7

8 0

1 9

1 0

1 2

3 1

½ 4

-

1045

7

Bente Kristensen

1001

4 0

0 5

6 0

10 0

0 8

9 0

0 1

2 1

1 3

2

-

1000

8

Anders Kjærgaard

1000

3 1

0 4

5 0

1 6

7 1

10 0

1 9

1 1

1 2

6

3

1068

9

Max Jansen-Lange

1000

2 1

0 3

4 1

0 5

6 0

1 7

8 0

10 ½

0 1

-

1000

10

Steffen Kullberg

1000

1 0

0 6

2 1

1 7

3 1

1 8

4 0

½ 9

5 0

-

1000