Efterårsturneringen 1997 

 

M-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Thomas Christensen

1901

½ 10

1 2

3 1

0 4

5 ½

ø 6

7 1

ø 8

9 ø

 4

7

1909

2

Jakob K Jensen

2043

1 9

1 0

1 10

1 3

4 1

0 5

6 1

½ 7

8 1

 6½

1 

2057

3

Børge Hansen

1788

0 8

9 ½

0 1

2 0

0 10

½ 4

5 0

½ 6

7 0

10

1736

4

Torben Hansen

1836

½ 7

8 0

ø 9

1 1

0 2

3 ½

0 10

0 5

6 0

2

9

1780

5

Jesper Skjoldborg

1906

0 6

7 ½

½ 8

9 ½

½ 1

2 1

1 3

4 1

1 10

 6

3

1970

6

Kristian K Jensen

1914

5 1

10 0

1 7

8 0

½ 9

1 1

0 2

3 ½

1 4

5

5

1934

7

Henning Matzen

1895

4 ½

½ 5

6 0

10 0

0 8

9 1

0 1

2 ½

1 3

8 

1867

8

Jens Groth

1959

3 1

1 4

5 ½

1 6

7 1

10 0

1 9

1 1

0 2

2 

2015

9

Benny Lauridsen

1910

2 0

½ 3

4 1

½ 5

6 ½

ø 7

8 0

10 1

1 1

1894

10

Lars Hougaard

2011

1 ½

1 6

2 0

1 7

3 1

1 8

4 1

0 9

5 0

2001

 I-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Johnny Sparvang

1644

0 8

0 2

3 1

0 4

5 1

½ 6

7 0

 

6

1638

2

Kim E Sørensen

1821

ø 7

1 1

1 8

1 3

4 1

1 5

6 0

5

3

1829

3

K S Andersen

1563

0 6

7 0

0 1

2 0

0 8

0 4

5 1

1

7

1499

4

H Samuelsen

1879

1 5

6 1

1 7

1 1

0 2

3 1

1 8

6

1

1923

5

Finn Laursen

1726

4 0

8 0

-0- 6

7 --

ø 1

2 --

-- 3

 0

8

1646

6

Svend Enevoldsen

1860

3 1

0 4

5 1

8 1

½ 7

1 ½

1 2

5

2

1848

7

Brian Sørensen

1798

2 1

1 3

4 0

1 5

6 ½

8 ½

1 1

5

4

1814

8

Poul E Andersen

1529

1 1

1 5

2 0

0 6

3 1

½ 7

4 0

  

5

1641

II-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Eskild Ebbesen

1638

1 8

1 2

3 1

0 4

5 1

½ 6

7 ½

 5

2

1652

2

Hans Cramer

1556

1 7

1 0

1 8

0 3

4 ½

1 5

6 0

5

1542

3

Henrik H Madsen

1268

0 6

7 0

0 1

2 1

0 8

½ 4

5 ½

2

6

1302

4

Berno Hansen

1617

1 5

6 ½

0 7

1 1

½ 2

3 ½

1 8

4

1619

5

Bo Heine Larsen

1396

4 0

8 1

0 6

7 0

0 1

2 0

½ 3

 

7

1366

6

Bent Overgaard

1626

3 1

½ 4

5 1

8 1

1 7

1 ½

1 2

6

1

1702

7

Jon v. d. Lippe

1544

2 0

1 3

4 1

1 5

6 0

8 1

½ 1

3

1574

8

Brian Kristensen

1504

1 0

0 5

2 0

0 6

3 1

0 7

4 0

 1 

8 

1412

III-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Dennis Hemdorff

1470

1 8

1 2

3 0

½ 4

5 0

1 6

7 0

 

4-5

1444

2

Henrik Wojciuk

1272

0 7

1 0

0 8

0 3

4 0

ø 5

6 ø

0

8

1202

3

Flemming Sindberg

1456

1 6

7 1

1 1

2 1

1 8

0 4

5 0

5

2-3

1496

4

Rune Lauterbach

1421

1 5

6 0

0 7

1 ½

1 2

3 1

0 8

4-5

1415

5

Leif Groth

1388

4 0

8 1

1 6

7 0

1 1

2 1

1 3

5 

2-3

1484

6

Mogens Engsig

1477

3 0

1 4

5 0

8 1

0 7

1 0

1 2

3

6-7

1427

7

Claus K Pedersen

1426

2 1

0 3

4 1

1 5

6 1

8 0

1 1

5

1

1466

8

Morten K Poulsen

1352

1 0

0 5

2 1

0 6

3 0

1 7

4 1

3

6-7 

1356

(nr. 3 = 14.5 sbn, nr. 5 =14.5 sbn, nr.7 =15.0 sbn)

IV-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Søren Mølstrøm

1000

ø10

0 2

3 1

0 4

5 ø

1 6

7 0

ø 8

9 1

3

6-8

1000

2

Chr B Jervelund

1224

1 9

1 1

1 10

1 3

4 ½

1 5

6 1

1 7

8 1

8½ 

1 

1404

3

Niels Bavngaard

1000

0 8

9 1

0 1

2 0

0 10

0 4

5 0

0 6

7 0

1

9

1000

4

Karsten Olsson

1166

½ 7

8 1

1 9

1 1

½ 2

3 1

1 10

1 5

6 1

8

2

1366

5

Svend Aage Jensen

1234

1 6

7 0

0 8

9 1

1 1

2 0

1 3

4 0

1 10

5

1200

6

Steffen Kullberg

1006

5 0

10 1

0 7

8 0

1 9

1 0

0 2

3 1

0 4

3

6-8

1006

7

Peter Ulrich

1374

4 ½

1 5

6 1

10 1

0 8

9 1

1 1

2 0

1 3

4 

1336

8

Andreas Sørensen

1100

3 1

0 4

5 1

1 6

7 1

10 1

1 9

1 1

0 2

7

3 

1256

9

Danni Borchman

1026

2 ø

0 3

4 0

ø 5

6 0

-- 7

8 --

10 --

-- 1

0

10 

1000

10

Vagn Jensen

1157

1 1

0 6

2 0

0 7

3 1

0 8

4 0

1 9

5 0

3

6-8 

1069

Turneringer