Efterårsturneringen 1998 

 

Gruppe 1A:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Bent Overgaard

1706

1 8

0 2

3 0

0 4

5 0

ø 6

7 0

1

-

1644

2

Brian Kristensen

1596

0 7

1 1

0 8

0 3

4 0

0 5

6 0

1

-

1572

3

Jesper Skjoldborg

1950

1 6

7 1

1 1

2 1

½ 8

½ 4

5 0

5

III

1956

4

Kim E Sørensen

1791

1 5

6 ½

0 7

1 1

1 2

3 ½

1 8

5

II

1857

5

Kristian K Jensen

2074

4 0

8 1

1 6

7 1

1 1

2 1

1 3

6

I

2080

6

Thomas Christensen

1909

3 0

½ 4

5 ø

8 ½

1 7

1 1

1 2

4

IV

1889

7

Finn Laursen

1645

2 1

0 3

4 1

0 5

6 0

8 0

1 1

3

-

1685

8

Børge Hansen

1792

1 0

0 5

2 1

½ 6

3 ½

1 7

4 0

3

-

1778

 Gruppe 1B:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Eskild Ebbesen

1784

0 8

0 2

3 1

1 4

5 1

0 6

7 1

4

IV

1814

2

Svend Enevoldsen

1854

0 7

1 1

1 8

½ 3

4 ½

1 5

6 0

4

III

1856

3

H Samuelsen

1909

1 6

7 0

0 1

2 ½

0 8

1 4

5 1

3

-

1869

4

Johnny Sparvang

1630

½ 5

6 0

0 7

1 0

½ 2

3 0

0 8

1

-

1598

5

Torben Hansen

1728

4 ½

8 ½

0 6

7 0

0 1

2 0

3

1

-

1660

6

Lars G Hougaard

1965

3 0

1 4

5 1

8 1

1 7

1 1

1 2

6

I

2005

7

Henning Matzen

1983

2 1

1 3

4 1

1 5

6 0

8 1

0 1

5

II

1977

8

Berno Hansen

1601

1 1

½ 5

2 0

0 6

3 1

0 7

4 1

3

-

1679

Gruppe 2A:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Henrik H Madsen

1298

0 8

1 2

3 1

0 4

5 0

1 6

7

3

-

1330

2

K S Andersen

1383

0 7

1 0

1 8

0 3

4 1

1 5

6

3

IV

1379

3

Flemming Sindberg

1496

0 6

7 ½

0 1

2 1

8

0 4

5 1

3

-

1428

4

Karsten Olsson

1354

0 5

6 1

½ 7

1 1

0 2

3 1

0 8

3

-

1360

5

Mogens Engsig

1475

4 1

8 1

1 6

7 0

1 1

2 0

0 3

4

II

1455

6

Niels Kokholm

1231

3 1

0 4

5 0

8 ½

0 7

1 0

2

2

-

1225

7

Poul E Andersen

1609

2 1

½ 3

4 ½

1 5

6 1

8 0

1

4

I

1609

8

Andreas D Sørensen

1132

1 1

0 5

2 0

½ 6

3

1 7

4 1

4

III

1240

Gruppe 2B:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Jon v d Lippe

1574

0 8

1 2

3 0

0 4

5 0

0 6

7 0

1

-

1400

2

Peter Ulrich

1298

1 7

1 0

0 8

½ 3

4 ½

0 5

6 ½

-

1296

3

Thomas Buus

1220

½ 6

7 0

1 1

2 ½

0 8

½ 4

5 0

2

-

1244

4

Morten K Poulsen

1460

1 5

6 1

0 7

1 1

½ 2

3 ½

8

4

II

1470

5

Chr B Jervelund

1340

4 0

8 0

½ 6

7 1

1 1

2 1

1 3

4

IV

1398

6

Daniel Ulrich

1287

3 ½

0 4

5 ½

8 0

0 7

1 1

½ 2

2

-

1287

7

Dennis Hemdorff

1512

2 0

1 3

4 1

0 5

6 1

8 ½

1 1

4

III

1500

8

Henrik Schrøder

1384

1 1

1 5

2 1

1 6

3 1

½ 7

4

6

I

1484

 Alternativ:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Bente Kristensen

1032

012

0 2

3 0

0 4

5 1

½ 6

7 0

0 8

9 0

010

110

1 

-

1000

2

Pia Würtz

1000

-11

1 1

-12

½ 3

4 -

0 5

6 -

- 7

8 -

0 9

100

1

-

1000

3

Michael Würtz

1034

110

110

1 1

2 ½

012

- 4

5 1

- 6

7 -

- 8

9 -

3

-

1088

4

Mikael Aamand

1000

0 9

100

½11

1 1

- 2

3 -

012

1 5

6 -

- 7

8 -

2

-

1034

5

Niels Bavngaard

1000

0 8

9 0

010

110

0 1

2 1

0 3

4 0

012

0 6

7 1

2

-

1004

6

Steffen Kullberg

1000

0 7

8 0

0 9

100

011

1 ½

- 2

3 -

- 4

5 1

012

1

-

1000

7

Svend Åge Jensen

1212

6 1

012

0 8

9 0

110

110

1 1

2 -

- 3

4 -

0 5

3

1182

8

Elias Nikulin

1652

5 1

1 6

7 1

112

1 9

101

11

1 1

- 2

3 -

- 4

7

I

1654

9

Jürgen Fode

1236

4 1

1 5

6 1

1 7

8 0

120

110

110

1 1

2 1

- 3

7

IV

1284

10

Vagn Jensen

1151

3 0

1 4

5 1

1 6

7 0

0 8

9 0

-12

111

1 1

1 2

6

V

1175

11

Carsten Kraul

1352

2 -

1 3

4 ½

1 5

6 1

1 7

8

1 9

100

12

1 1

7

II

1368

12

Bo Heine Larsen

1394

1 1

1 7

2 -

8 0

3 1

1 9

4 1

-10

5 1

11

6 1

7

III

1392

 

turnering