Forår 2000

M-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Morten K Poulsen

1637

0 8

½ 2

3 1

½ 4

5 0

0 6

7 ½

5

1682

2

Henning Samuelsen

1873

½ 7

1 ½

0 8

0 3

4 ½

0 5

6 0

7

1830

3

Lars G Hougaard

2078

0 6

7 1

0 1

2 1

½ 8

1 4

5 ½

4

4

2060

4

Børge Hansen

1801

0 5

6 0

½ 7

1 ½

½ 2

3 0

0 8

8

1777

5

Kristian K Jensen

2068

4 1

8 1

0 6

7 1

1 1

2 1

½ 3

2

2082

6

Jesper Skjoldborg

2093

3 1

1 4

5 1

8 ½

1 7

1 1

1 2

1

2122

7

Svend Enevoldsen

1837

2 ½

0 3

4 ½

0 5

6 0

8 ½

½ 1

2

6

1819

8

Henning Matzen

2018

1 1

0 5

2 1

½ 6

3 ½

½ 7

4 1

3

2021

Husk at der spilles med omvendte farver i M-klasesen i Forår 2000. Man har "Hvid" når modstandernr står til venstre i skemaet.

I-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Brian Nielsen

1759

0 8

ø 2

3 1

1 4

5 ½

1 6

7 ø

5

1731

2

Dennis Hemdorff

1660

0 7

1 1

½ 8

½ 3

4 1

1 5

6 0

4

3

1677

3

Finn Laursen

1752

½ 6

7 0

0 1

2 ½

½ 8

1 4

5 1

5

1725

4

Flemming Sindberg

1471

0 5

6 1

0 7

1 0

0 2

3 0

ø 8

1

8

1442

5

Mogens Engsig

1451

4 1

8 0

0 6

7 0

½ 1

2 ø

0 3

7

1451

6

Eskild Ebbesen

1711

3 ½

0 4

5 1

8 0

½ 7

1 0

1 2

3

6

1681

7

Berno Hansen

1749

2 1

1 3

4 1

1 5

6 ½

8 1

1 1

1

1818

8

Brian Sørensen

1729

1 1

1 5

2 ½

1 6

3 ½

0 7

4 1

5

2

1753

2-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Bent Overgaard

1604

110

½ 2

3 1

0 4

5 1

1 6

7 1

1 8

9 1

1

1646

2

Johnny Sparvang

1611

0 9

1 ½

1 10

1 3

4 1

0 5

6 ½

0 7

8 1

5

4

1563

3

Jens Jørgensen

1500

½ 8

9 0

0 1

2 0

1 10

0 4

5 0

0 6

7 ½

2

9

1378

4

Thomas Buus

1391

1 7

8 1

½ 9

1 1

0 2

3 1

1 10

½ 5

6 ½

2

1567

5

Arne Nielsen

1467

0 6

7 1

1 8

9 1

0 1

2 1

1 3

4 ½

1 10

3

1564

6

Brian Kristensen

1462

5 1

10 0

½ 7

8 ½

½ 9

1 0

½ 2

3 1

½ 4

5

1473

7

Ove Kehlet

1396

4 0

0 5

6 ½

10 1

1 8

9 ½

0 1

2 1

½ 3

7

1446

8

Kasper Lund

1500

3 ½

0 4

5 0

½ 6

7 0

10 ½

1 9

1 0

ø 2

8

1399

9

Henrik Schrøder

1490

2 1

1 3

4 ½

0 5

6 ½

½ 7

8 0

10 1

0 1

6

1483

10

Peter Ulrich

1381

1 0

1 6

2 0

0 7

3 0

- 8

4 0

0 9

5 0

10

1305

3-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

K S Andersen

1303

110

½ 2

3 1

1 4

5 1

½ 6

7 0

0 8

9 ½

5

1328

2

Jürgen Fode

1340

0 9

1 ½

½10

1 3

4 ½

1 5

6 0

1 7

8 ½

5

6

1320

3

Vagn Jensen

1179

0 8

9 0

0 1

2 0

0 10

1 4

5 1

1 6

7 0

3

7

1166

4

Svend Aage Jensen

1205

07

8 0

0 9

1 0

½ 2

3 0

0 10

1 5

6 0

9

1108

5

Bente Kristensen

1050

0 6

7 0

0 8

9 0

0 1

2 0

0 3

4 0

0 10

0

10

1000

6

Bo Heine Larsen

1346

5 1

10 0

ø 7

8 ½

ø 9

1 ½

1 2

3 ø

1 4

4

6

1279

7

Leif Groth

1279

4 1

1 5

6 1

10 0

½ 8

9 ½

1 1

2 0

1 3

6

4

1339

8

Andreas Sørensen

1285

3 1

1 4

5 1

½ 6

7 ½

10½

1 9

1 1

½ 2

7

1

1389

9

Chr Jervelund

1336

2 1

1 3

4 1

1 5

6 1

½ 7

8 0

10 ½

½ 1

3

1386

10

Carsten Krauel

1354

1 0

1 6

2 ½

1 7

3 1

½ 8

4 -

½ 9

5 1

2

1395

4-klasse:

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Peter Grove

1000

110

1 2

3 ½

0 4

5 0

1 6

7 0

0 8

9 1

6-7

1005

2

Michael Würtz

1046

1 9

1 0

1 10

1 3

4 1

1 5

6 1

0 7

8 0

6

3 

1087

3

Bent Smedegaard

1000

1 8

9 1

½ 1

2 0

1 10

0 4

5 0

1 6

7 0

6-7

1005

4

Mikkel T Sørensen

1000

07

8 1

1 9

1 1

0 2

3 1

1 10

0 5

6 1

6

4

1072

5

Martin Bryld

1000

1 6

7 0

1 8

9 1

1 1

2 0

1 3

4 1

1 10

7

2

1122

6

Niels Bavngaard

1000

5 0

10 0

0 7

8 0

0 9

1 0

0 2

3 0

0 4

0

10

1000

7

Sune K Sørensen

1000

4 1

1 5

6 1

10 1

1 8

9 1

1 1

2 1

1 3

9

1

1302

8

Pia Würtz

1000

3 0

0 4

5 0

1 6

7 0

10 1

1 9

1 1

1 2

5

5

1027

9

Steffen Kullberg

1000

2 0

0 3

4 0

0 5

6 1

0 7

8 0

10 0

0 1

1

9

1000

10

Karsten Bidstrup

1000

1 0

1 6

2 0

0 7

3 0

0 8

4 0

1 9

5 0

2

8

1000