M-Klasse (NB! farverne byttes i forårsturneringen.)

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Thomas Christensen

1895

½10

ø 2

3 1

ø 4

5 1

½6

7 ½

1 8

9½

5 

 5

1901

2

Lars Hougaard

2071

½ 9

1 1

1 10

0 3

4 1

0 5

6 1

½ 7

8½

5½ 

 3

2011

3

Finn Laursen

1702

0 8

9 0

0 1

2 1

1 10

0 4

5 0

ø 6

7 1

 3

10 

1726

4

Brian Nielsen

1789

0 7

8 1

0 9

1 1

0 2

3 1

0 10

0 5

6 ø

 3

9 

1769

5

Jens Groth

1933

1 6

7 ½

½8

9 ½

0 1

2 1

1 3

4 1

½10

1 

1959

6

Brian Sørensen

1806

5 0

10½

½7

8 0

0 9

1 ½

ø 2

3 1

1 4

 

1798

7

Jesper Skjoldborg

1864

4 1

½5

6½

10½

1 8

9 1

½ 1

2 ½

0 3

 

 2

1906

8

H Samuelsen

1889

3 1

0 4

5½

1 6

7 0

101

½ 9

1 0

½2

 6

1879

9

Benny Lauridsen

1874

2 ½

1 3

4 1

½ 5

6 1

0 7

8 ½

10½

½1

 

 4

1910

10

Kim E Sørensen

1857

1 ½

½ 6

2 0

½ 7

3 ø

0 8

4 1

½ 9

5½

 3½

 7

1821


1-klasse

Nr.

Navn

Rtg.

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Bent Overgaard

1604

0 8

1 2

3 ½

1 4

5 ø

0 6

7 1

 

 5

1626

2

Berno Hansen

1601

1 7

1 0

1 8

0 3

4 1

½ 5

6 0

 

 6

1617

3

Børge Hansen

1760

1 6

7 1

½ 1

2 1

1 8

1 4

5 0

 

2 

1788

4

Hans Cramer

1668

0 5

6 0

1 7

1 0

0 2

3 0

0 8

 1

1556

5

Torben Hansen

1604

4 1

8 1

1 6

7 1

1 1

2 ½

1 3

 

1 

1836

6

Eskild Ebbesen

1602

3 0

1 4

5 0

8 0

1 7

1 1

1 2

4 

1638

7

Flemming Sindberg

1564

2 0

0 3

4 0

0 5

6 0

8 0

0 1

 8

1456

8

Jens Lysgaard

1710

1 1

0 5

2 0

1 6

3 0

1 7

4 1

  4

 3

1698


2-klasse

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Mogens Engsig

1485

1 8

1 2

3 0

1 4

5 0

1 6

7 0

 4

 3

1477

2

Leif Groth

1362

1 7

1 0

1 8

0 3

4 ½

1 5

6 0

3½ 

 4-5

1388

3

K S Andersen

1535

½ 6

7 1

1 1

2 1

1 8

1 4

5 0

5½ 

 1

1563

4

Rune Lauterbach

1425

1 5

6 0

1 7

1 0

½ 2

3 0

1 8

3½ 

 4-5

1421

5

Peter Ulrich

1372

4 0

8 1

0 6

7 0

1 1

2 0

1 3

7 

1374

6

Poul E Andersen

1353

3½

1 4

5 1

8 1

1 7

1 0

1 2

5½ 

1529

7

Claus K Pedersen

1468

2 0

0 3

4 0

1 5

6 0

8 1

1 1

3 

6 

1426

8

Henrik Schrøder

1368

1 0

0 5

2 0

0 6

3 0

0 7

4 0

 0

 8

1250


3-klasse

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Chr Jervelund

1136

1 8

1 2

3½

0 4

5 1

½ 6

7 0

4 

 3

1224

2

Erik Blauenfeldt

1298

1 7

1 0

0 8

0 3

4 1

1 5

6 1

4 

 4

1290

3

Bo Heine Larsen

1276

1 6

7 1

½ 1

2 1

1 8

4½

5 1

 6

 1

1396

4

Henrik H Madsen

1204

1 5

6 1

1 7

1 1

0 2

3½

0 8

4½ 

 2

1268

5

Thomas Engsig

1244

4 0

8 1

1 6

7 0

0 1

2 0

0 3

2 

7

1180

6

Jürgen Fode

1300

3 0

0 4

5 0

8 1

1 7

1½

0 2

2½ 

6 

1232

7

Per Jessen

1288

2 0

0 3

4 0

1 5

6 0

8 ø

1 1

2 

1206

8

Karsten Olsson

1144

1 0

0 5

2 1

0 6

3 0

1 7

4 1

3 

 5

1166


4-klasse

Nr.

Navn

Rtg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Point

Plac.

Ny rtg

1

Svend Åge Jensen

1090

1 10

1 2

3 1

1 4

5 0

0 6

7 1

1 8

9 1

 7

1234

2

Mikael Åmand

1010

1 9

1 0

1 10

1 3

4 1

0 5

6 0

1 7

8 0

5 

 5

1026

3

Lars Rasmussen

1100

0 8

9 ø

0 1

2 0

ø 10

ø 4

5 ø

0 6

7 ø

ø 

10 

1100

4

Steffen Kullberg

1100

½ 7

8 0

1 9

1 0

0 2

3 1

½10

0 5

6 0

 3

 7

1006

5

Morten K Poulsen

1100

1 6

7 1

1 8

9 1

1 1

2 1

1 3

4 1

1 10

9 

 1

1352

6

Henrik Wojcuk

1064

5 0

10 1

1 7

8 1

1 9

1 1

1 2

3 1

1 4

8

 2

1272

7

Danni Borchmann

1100

4 ½

0 5

6 0

10 1

ø 8

9 1

ø 1

2 0

1 3

 

 6

1026

8

Vagn Jensen

1077

3 1

1 4

5 0

0 6

7 1

10 1

1 9

1 0

1 2

 6

 4

1157

9

Niels Bavngård

1000

2 0

1 3

4 0

0 5

6 0

0 7

8 0

10 0

0 1

 1

 9

1000

10

Søren Mølstrøm

1100

1 ø

0 6

2 0

0 7

3 1

0 8

4 ½

1 9

5 0

 

 8

1000

 

Turneringer